Results Matches Thursday, 17 September 2020

Europe – UEFA Europa League
14:00

1-4

Kaysar Kaisar
vs
APOELAPOEL Nicosia

FT

14:15

1-5

 VentspilsVentspils
vs
RosenborgRosenborg 

FT

15:30

0-1

Renova Renova
vs
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split

FT

16:00

3-3

Ararat AArarat-Armenia
vs
Fola EschFola Esch

FT

16:00

0-1

FC AstanaAstana
vs
BudućnostBuducnost 

FT

16:00

0-4

Teuta DurresTeuta Durrës
vs
GranadaGranada CF

FT

17:30

0-0

KuPS Kuopio
vs
Slovan Bratislava

FT

17:45

0-1

FC BotosaniBotoşani
vs
ShkendijaShkendija 

FT

18:00

3-1

Bodo GlimtBodø / Glimt
vs
ŽalgirisZalgiris 

FT

18:00

1-5

FK RiteriaiRiteriai
vs
Slovan LiberecSlovan 

FT

18:00

1-2

 GoteborgIFK Göteborg
vs
København Kobenhavn

FT

18:00

1-2

Lokomotiv PLokomotiv Plovdiv
vs
Tottenham HotspurTottenham 

FT

18:00

1-3

Neftci BakuNeftçi
vs
GalatasarayGalatasaray 

FT

18:30

2-1

Flora TallinnFlora
vs
KRKR Reykjavik

FT

18:30

2-2

Olimpija Olimpija
vs
ZrinjskiZrinjski 

FT

19:00

0-1

Connah’s Connah's Quay
vs
Dinamo TbilisiDinamo T

FT

19:00

2-0

CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
vs
BATEBATE Borisov

FT

19:00

0-1

Hibernians Hibernians
vs
Fehérvár Fehervar

FT

19:00

1-2

LaciLaçi
vs
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be’er 

FT

19:00

2-1

Locomotive TLokomotivi Tbilisi
vs
Dinamo MoskvaDynamo M

FT

19:00

2-1

Maccabi HMaccabi Haifa
vs
KairatKairat Almaty

FT

19:00

0-1

OFI CreteOFI
vs
ApollonApollon 

FT

19:00

0-0

Sfintul Sfîntul Gheorghe
vs
PartizanPartizan 

FT

20:00

1-2

Aris Aris
vs
Kolos KovalivkaKolos 

FT

20:00

0-2

Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
vs
Rio AveRio Ave 

FT

20:00

0-4

FK KukesiKukësi
vs
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg

FT

20:00

3-2

Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
vs
HartbergHartberg

FT

20:00

0-2

Shamrock RShamrock Rovers
vs
MilanAC Milan

FT

20:00

2-0

Standard LiegeStandard Liège
vs
Bala TownBala Town

FT

20:30

2-2

Coleraine Coleraine
vs
MotherwellMotherwell

FT

20:30

0-2

Viking Viking
vs
AberdeenAberdeen 

FT

20:45

3-3

Dunajska DAC
vs
JablonecJablonec

FT

20:45

0-1

Linfield FCLinfield
vs
FlorianaFloriana FC

FT

20:45

1-2

NK OsijekOsijek
vs
BaselFC Basel

FT

20:45

0-1

Servette Servette
vs
ReimsStade Reims

FT

21:00

4-4

Backa TopolaBačka Topola
vs
FCSBFCSB

FT

21:00

0-2

HonvedHonvéd
vs
Malmö FFMalmo FF

FT

 England – Capital One Cup
18:30

1-1

Burnley Burnley
vs
Sheffield UnitedSheffield 

FT

20:00

0-1

WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers
vs
Stoke CityStoke City

FT

20:45

4-0

Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion
vs
PortsmouthPortsmouth 

FT

 France – Ligue 1
21:00

0-2

MarseilleOlympique Marseille
vs
Saint-ÉtienneSt. Etienne

FT

Updated: 18.09.2020 — 10:10

Залишити відповідь

Ваша e-mail адреса не оприлюднюватиметься. Обов’язкові поля позначені *