Results Matches Saturday, 19 December 2021

 Italy – Serie A
16:00

1-4

AtalantaAtalanta vs RomaRoma

FT

18:00

0-2

Bologna Bologna
vs
JuventusJuventus 

FT

20:45

0-4

Cagliari Cagliari
vs
UdineseUdinese 

FT

 England – Premier League 
13:30 Postp.
Man UnitedManchester United
vs
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton 

FT

16:00

Postp.

Aston VillaAston Villa
vs
BurnleyBurnley 

FT

16:00 Postp.
Southampton Southampton
vs
BrentfordBrentford 

FT

16:00 Postp.
Watford Watford
vs
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace

FT

16:00 Postp.
West HamWest Ham United
vs
Norwich CityNorwich 

FT

18:30

1-4

Leeds Leeds United
vs
ArsenalArsenal 

FT

 Spain – La Liga 
14:00

2-0

Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
vs
Deportivo Alavés Alaves

FT

16:15

1-2

Real SociedadReal Sociedad
vs
VillarrealVillarreal 

FT

18:30

3-2

 BarcelonaBarcelona
vs
ElcheElche 

FT

21:00

2-1

Sevilla Sevilla
vs
Atlético MadridAtletico M

FT

 Germany – Bundesliga
15:30

1-0

EintrachtEintracht Frankfurt 
vs
Mainz 05Mainz 05

FT

15:30

0-0

Greuther FurthGreuther Fürth
vs
Augsburg Augsburg

FT

15:30

0-2

RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
vs
Arminia BielefeldArminia 

FT

15:30

1-1

 HoffenheimHoffenheim
vs
Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M

FT

15:30

0-1

 BochumBochum
vs
Union BerlinUnion Berlin

FT

18:30

3-2

Hertha Hertha BSC
vs
Borussia DortmundBorussia D

FT

 France – Coupe de France
13:45

1-1

AS Panazol
vs
AS Vitre

FT

13:45

1-1

ESTAC Troyes
vs
AS Nancy

FT

13:45

1-3

Hauts Lyonnais
vs
SC Bastia

FT

13:45

4-1

Toulouse FC
vs
Nimes Olympique

FT

13:45

0-1

US Sarre Union
vs
Versailles 78

FT

16:00

3-0

Creteil Lusitanos
vs
ASM Venissieux

FT

16:00

2-3

En Avant Guingamp
vs
Amiens SC

FT

16:00

0-4

Chemin Bas d’Avignon
vs
Clermont Foot

FT

16:00

5-2

Jura Sud Foot
vs
Saint-Denis FC

FT

16:00

0-0

Sochaux Montbeliard
vs
 Nantes

FT

18:30

1-1

AS Cannes
vs
Dijon FCO

FT

18:30

2-3

ES Thaon
vs
AS Beauvais

FT

18:30

3-1

Lille OSC
vs
AJ Auxerre

FT

18:30

1-1

Quevilly Rouen
vs
Stade Laval

FT

21:00

1-0

Stade Rennais
vs
FC Lorient

FT

Portugal – Primeira Liga 
16:30

0-1

Deportivo TCD Trofense
vs
Paços de FerreiraPacos Ferreira

FT

16:30

1-1

Portimonense Portimonense
vs
AroucaFC Arouca

FT

21:30

0-3

Gil VicenteGil Vicente FC
vs
Sporting CPSporting P

FT

 Netherlands – Eredivisie
16:30

2-2

Fortuna Fortuna Sittard
vs
FC Utrecht Utrecht

FT

18:45

1-2

Sparta Sparta Rotterdam
vs
VitesseVitesse 

FT

20:00

4-1

AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
vs
Willem II TilburgWillem II 

FT

20:00

4-2

Heracles Heracles Almelo
vs
FC Groningen Groningen

FT

21:00

1-3

 ZwollePEC Zwolle
vs
FC TwenteTwente 

FT

Updated: 19.12.2021 — 10:07

Залишити відповідь

Ваша e-mail адреса не оприлюднюватиметься. Обов’язкові поля позначені *